Licensed to University of Wisconsin - Whitewater
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2015 09:58 PM
                  WTFA State Indoor Championships - 4/4/2015                   
                                 UW-Whitewater                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        WTFA: M  6.76  2011        Dezerea Bryant, Bradley Tech                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baldwin, Jackie           12 Kenosha Brad            7.14       7.21q 11 
  2 Elliott, Jaliyah          11 Beloit Memor            7.32       7.40q 10 
  3 Williams, Nadia           11 Mount Horeb             7.59       7.43q  3 
  4 Ekunsanmi, Ife            11 West Bend We            7.54       7.50q  5 
  5 Davis, Tanesha            11 Racine Horli            7.36       7.50q  9 
  6 Sotka, Tatiana            11 Waupaca                 7.39       7.53q  8 
  7 Brown, Armoni             09 Waukesha Sou            7.60       7.57q  2 
  8 Hampton, Alli             12 Cambridge               7.57       7.57q  4 
  9 Dewalt, Mary              12 Slinger                 7.53       7.58q  6 
 10 Washa, Tore               12 La Crosse Lo            7.51       7.61q  7 
 11 Pecha, Kathryn            10 Franklin                7.90       7.62q  1 
 12 Reynolds, Kailey          12 Whitewater              7.65       7.63q  2 
 13 Lewis, Adrienne           10 Kimberly                7.69       7.64q  6 
 14 Frey, Maddie              09 Waukesha Wes            7.72       7.68q 11 
 15 Kerrigan, Shannon         12 Verona Area             7.77       7.69q  5 
 16 Summerville, Shynia       11 Beloit Memor            7.80       7.69q  1 
 17 Jackson*, Kaitlyn         11 Whitefish Bay           7.65       7.70q  1 
 18 Wiebke, Amanda            11 Onalaska                8.00       7.72q  1 
 19 Docter, Hanna             12 Middleton               7.80       7.72q  1 
 20 Turner, Tyra              09 Madison La F            7.71       7.73q 10 
 21 Green, Jestine            10 Waukesha Sou            7.60       7.73q  1 
 22 Mitchell, Sie'anna        10 Verona Area             7.70       7.73q  7 
 23 Splittgerber, Kaitlin     11 Xavier                  7.87       7.74q 10 
 24 williams, mariah          10 Milwaukee Ki            7.75       7.77q  8 
 25 Brown, Karon              10 Wisconsin Lu            7.66       7.79   4 
 26 Davis Webb, Julana        10 Madison Memo            7.75       7.79  10 
 27 white, aniesha            11 Milwaukee Ki            7.95       7.79  11 
 28 Nelson, Alexus            11 Kenosha Brad            7.85       7.80  10 
 29 Gorgen, Jaynie            10 Dodgeville/M            7.89       7.80   6 
 30 Lee, Amahjiah             10 West Allis C            7.66       7.81   3 
 31 Kieck, Emily              10 Baraboo                 7.84       7.82   6 
 32 Peterik, Sara             10 Green Bay Pr            7.91       7.82   2 
 33 Spaanem, Abby             11 Cambridge               7.99       7.82   2 
 34 Schyvinck, Brooklyn       09 Reedsburg               7.80       7.82   2 
 35 Mueller, Kaylee           10 Baraboo                 7.89       7.83   8 
 36 Schwei, Heather           12 Xavier                  7.81       7.84   3 
 37 Jacobs, Kylie             09 Watertown               7.87       7.84  11 
 38 Green, Gabby              09 New Berlin E            7.90       7.84   1 
 39 Stumpf, Madison           09 Dodgeville/M            7.75       7.84   7 
 40 Oudinot, Abby             11 Monroe                  7.74       7.85  11 
 41 Posick, Maddie            10 Stoughton               7.95       7.85   9 
 42 Lichty, Emelia            09 Verona Area             7.77       7.87   4 
 43 Kaemmerer, Alissa         11 Watertown               7.95       7.87  10 
 44 Mundth, Alison            11 Reedsburg               7.90       7.90   3 
 45 Dieringer, Jessika        12 Ozaukee                 7.96       7.91  10 
 46 Schneider, Hope           10 East Troy               7.92       7.93   5 
 47 Eberle, Josie             10 Monroe                  7.83       7.94   4 
 48 Johnson, Ally             09 Slinger                 7.70       7.94   8 
 49 Carter, Jazmyne           09 Beloit Memor            7.90       7.95   5 
 50 Teske, Mariah             12 Mauston                 7.84       7.96   5 
 51 Helms, Jada               09 Freedom                 7.85       7.97   9 
 51 Schibur, Haley            12 Sheboygan Fa            7.85       7.97   7 
 53 Jansen, Ally              10 Benton-Scale            8.00       7.97   1 
 54 Millard, Abby             12 Sun Prairie             7.96       7.98   9 
 55 Monpas, Kendra            12 Chippewa Fal            7.86       7.99  11 
 56 Cooper, Shai  Deja        09 Green Bay Pr            7.96       8.02   8 
 57 Roberts, Olivia           12 Middleton               7.90       8.03   2 
 58 Burks, Brittany           12 Madison Memo            7.80       8.05   3 
 59 Peters, Meghan            10 Freedom                 7.89       8.06   7 
 60 Milton, Hailee            11 Middleton               7.90       8.07   3 
 61 Stuhr, Chenoa             12 South Milwau            7.96       8.09   7 
 62 Jones, Jada               09 Menomonee Fa            7.92       8.09   6 
 63 Butters, Katelyn          10 West Bend We            8.00       8.09  10 
 63 Lawrence, Alexandra       10 Madison La F            7.75       8.09   6 
 65 Conroy, Nikita            10 West Allis C            7.79       8.12   2 
 66 Wulfsberg, Margot         12 Madison Memo            7.98       8.12   4 
 67 Runde, Jaycie             10 Dodgeville/M            7.98       8.16   5 
 68 Baumann, Grace            09 West Bend We            7.94       8.17   8 
 69 Maldonado, Leslie         09 Sun Prairie             7.85       8.23   8 
 70 Rockouski, Brooke         09 Edgewood                7.97       8.23   6 
 71 Teske, Makala             12 Mauston                 7.88       8.35   9 
 72 Brecht, Hannah            12 Sheboygan Fa            8.00       8.49   4 
 73 Baldwin, Erin             12 Hartford Uni            8.00       8.54   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        WTFA: M  6.76  2011        Dezerea Bryant, Bradley Tech                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Baldwin, Jackie           12 Kenosha Brad            7.21       7.24q  3 
  2 Elliott, Jaliyah          11 Beloit Memor            7.40       7.28q  2 
  3 Williams, Nadia           11 Mount Horeb             7.43       7.45q  1 
  4 Ekunsanmi, Ife            11 West Bend We            7.50       7.48q  1 
  5 Davis, Tanesha            11 Racine Horli            7.50       7.51q  2 
  6 Hampton, Alli             12 Cambridge               7.57       7.55q  2 
  7 Lewis, Adrienne           10 Kimberly                7.64       7.56q  3 
  8 Pecha, Kathryn            10 Franklin                7.62       7.56q  2 
  9 Brown, Armoni             09 Waukesha Sou            7.57       7.57   3 
 10 Sotka, Tatiana            11 Waupaca                 7.53       7.59   3 
 10 Summerville, Shynia       11 Beloit Memor            7.69       7.59   1 
 12 Green, Jestine            10 Waukesha Sou            7.73       7.65   1 
 13 Kerrigan, Shannon         12 Verona Area             7.69       7.67   1 
 14 Frey, Maddie              09 Waukesha Wes            7.68       7.68   2 
 15 Reynolds, Kailey          12 Whitewater              7.63       7.72   3 
 16 Washa, Tore               12 La Crosse Lo            7.61       7.74   1 
 17 Mitchell, Sie'anna        10 Verona Area             7.73       7.74   1 
 18 Jackson*, Kaitlyn         11 Whitefish Bay           7.70       7.75   2 
 19 Dewalt, Mary              12 Slinger                 7.58       7.75   1 
 20 Docter, Hanna             12 Middleton               7.72       7.76   3 
 21 williams, mariah          10 Milwaukee Ki            7.77       7.77   3 
 22 Splittgerber, Kaitlin     11 Xavier                  7.74       7.80   2 
 23 Turner, Tyra              09 Madison La F            7.73       7.83   2 
 24 Wiebke, Amanda            11 Onalaska                7.72       7.84   3 
Preliminaries
 25 Brown, Karon              10 Wisconsin Lu            7.79                
 26 Davis Webb, Julana        10 Madison Memo            7.79                
 27 white, aniesha            11 Milwaukee Ki            7.79                
 28 Nelson, Alexus            11 Kenosha Brad            7.80                
 29 Gorgen, Jaynie            10 Dodgeville/M            7.80                
 30 Lee, Amahjiah             10 West Allis C            7.81                
 31 Kieck, Emily              10 Baraboo                 7.82                
 32 Peterik, Sara             10 Green Bay Pr            7.82                
 33 Spaanem, Abby             11 Cambridge               7.82                
 34 Schyvinck, Brooklyn       09 Reedsburg               7.82                
 35 Mueller, Kaylee           10 Baraboo                 7.83                
 36 Schwei, Heather           12 Xavier                  7.84                
 37 Jacobs, Kylie             09 Watertown               7.84                
 38 Green, Gabby              09 New Berlin E            7.84                
 39 Stumpf, Madison           09 Dodgeville/M            7.84                
 40 Oudinot, Abby             11 Monroe                  7.85                
 41 Posick, Maddie            10 Stoughton               7.85                
 42 Lichty, Emelia            09 Verona Area             7.87                
 43 Kaemmerer, Alissa         11 Watertown               7.87                
 44 Mundth, Alison            11 Reedsburg               7.90                
 45 Dieringer, Jessika        12 Ozaukee                 7.91                
 46 Schneider, Hope           10 East Troy               7.93                
 47 Eberle, Josie             10 Monroe                  7.94                
 48 Johnson, Ally             09 Slinger                 7.94                
 49 Carter, Jazmyne           09 Beloit Memor            7.95                
 50 Teske, Mariah             12 Mauston                 7.96                
 51 Schibur, Haley            12 Sheboygan Fa            7.97                
 51 Helms, Jada               09 Freedom                 7.97                
 53 Jansen, Ally              10 Benton-Scale            7.97                
 54 Millard, Abby             12 Sun Prairie             7.98                
 55 Monpas, Kendra            12 Chippewa Fal            7.99                
 56 Cooper, Shai  Deja        09 Green Bay Pr            8.02                
 57 Roberts, Olivia           12 Middleton               8.03                
 58 Burks, Brittany           12 Madison Memo            8.05                
 59 Peters, Meghan            10 Freedom                 8.06                
 60 Milton, Hailee            11 Middleton               8.07                
 61 Stuhr, Chenoa             12 South Milwau            8.09                
 62 Jones, Jada               09 Menomonee Fa            8.09                
 63 Butters, Katelyn          10 West Bend We            8.09                
 63 Lawrence, Alexandra       10 Madison La F            8.09                
 65 Conroy, Nikita            10 West Allis C            8.12                
 66 Wulfsberg, Margot         12 Madison Memo            8.12                
 67 Runde, Jaycie             10 Dodgeville/M            8.16                
 68 Baumann, Grace            09 West Bend We            8.17                
 69 Maldonado, Leslie         09 Sun Prairie             8.23                
 70 Rockouski, Brooke         09 Edgewood                8.23                
 71 Teske, Makala             12 Mauston                 8.35                
 72 Brecht, Hannah            12 Sheboygan Fa            8.49                
 73 Baldwin, Erin             12 Hartford Uni            8.54                
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        WTFA: M  6.76  2011        Dezerea Bryant, Bradley Tech                
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Baldwin, Jackie           12 Kenosha Brad            7.24       7.14   10   
  2 Elliott, Jaliyah          11 Beloit Memor            7.28       7.28    8   
  3 Davis, Tanesha            11 Racine Horli            7.51       7.36    6   
  4 Williams, Nadia           11 Mount Horeb             7.45       7.37    5   
  5 Ekunsanmi, Ife            11 West Bend We            7.48       7.45    4   
  6 Pecha, Kathryn            10 Franklin                7.56       7.52    3   
  7 Hampton, Alli             12 Cambridge               7.55       7.60    2   
  8 Lewis, Adrienne           10 Kimberly                7.56       7.67    1   
Semi-Finals
  9 Brown, Armoni             09 Waukesha Sou            7.57             
 10 Summerville, Shynia       11 Beloit Memor            7.59             
 10 Sotka, Tatiana            11 Waupaca                 7.59             
 12 Green, Jestine            10 Waukesha Sou            7.65             
 13 Kerrigan, Shannon         12 Verona Area             7.67             
 14 Frey, Maddie              09 Waukesha Wes            7.68             
 15 Reynolds, Kailey          12 Whitewater              7.72             
 16 Washa, Tore               12 La Crosse Lo            7.74             
 17 Mitchell, Sie'anna        10 Verona Area             7.74             
 18 Jackson*, Kaitlyn         11 Whitefish Bay           7.75             
 19 Dewalt, Mary              12 Slinger                 7.75             
 20 Docter, Hanna             12 Middleton               7.76             
 21 williams, mariah          10 Milwaukee Ki            7.77             
 22 Splittgerber, Kaitlin     11 Xavier                  7.80             
 23 Turner, Tyra              09 Madison La F            7.83             
 24 Wiebke, Amanda            11 Onalaska                7.84             
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        WTFA: M 57.10  2013        Tahtyana Peer, Milwaukee Ki                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dewalt, Mary              12 Slinger                58.99      58.75  11  10   
  2 walker, keirsten          10 Milwaukee Ki           59.80      59.21  11   8   
  3 Schneider, Melanie        12 St. Mary's S           59.90      59.26  11   6   
  4 Washa, Tore               12 La Crosse Lo         1:01.40      59.49  10   5   
  5 Marko, Madison            11 Kenosha Brad         1:01.00      59.64  10   4   
  6 Davis, Brittany           12 Benton-Scale           59.30    1:00.03  11   3   
  7 Peters, Lauren            12 Freedom              1:00.62    1:00.06  11   2   
  8 Diarrassoaba, Khady       09 Menomonee Fa         1:03.00    1:00.17   8   1   
  9 Dargiewicz, Grace         09 Waukesha Sou         1:01.48    1:00.85  10 
 10 Green, Adriana            10 Racine Horli         1:01.93    1:01.29   9 
 11 Felix, Monique            12 Sheboygan No         1:01.50    1:02.03   9 
 12 Dieringer, Jessika        12 Ozaukee              1:02.80    1:02.63   8 
 13 Schyvinck, Brooklyn       09 Reedsburg            1:05.00    1:02.64   3 
 14 Melvin, Ashley            11 Hartford Uni           59.00    1:02.83  11 
 15 Muth, Monica              12 Cambridge            1:01.50    1:03.11  10 
 16 Duff, Sarah               12 Antigo               1:05.00    1:03.25   2 
 17 Fuchsel, Pamela           12 Aquinas              1:05.00    1:03.28   1 
 18 Gietzel, Ally             09 Fond du Lac          1:02.77    1:03.46   8 
 19 Evans, Lauren             11 Reedsburg            1:04.00    1:03.67   7 
 20 Orlowski, Hailey          09 Wisconsin Lu         1:03.72    1:03.73   7 
 21 Meszaros, Samantha        12 South Milwau         1:03.75    1:03.80   7 
 22 Patrick, Bobbi            12 Middleton            1:01.50    1:03.89  10 
 23 Willenbrink, Hope         12 Kimberly             1:01.60    1:04.17   9 
 24 Anderson-Smith, Hanne     11 Middleton            1:03.00    1:04.32   7 
 25 Gort, Erykah              11 Sheboygan No         1:04.50    1:04.39   5 
 26 Athan, Anya               11 Sheboygan No         1:02.00    1:04.45   9 
 27 Link, Caitlin             09 Edgewood             1:04.45    1:04.57   5 
 28 Linse, Calli              11 Jefferson            1:02.70    1:04.74   9 
 29 Johnson, Kayla            09 Verona Area          1:04.30    1:04.87   6 
 30 Miller, Hannah            12 Verona Area          1:04.40    1:04.95   6 
 31 Langkamp, Carly           11 Darlington           1:03.80    1:05.16   7 
 32 LaBelle, Lisa             12 Hartford Uni         1:03.00    1:05.32   8 
 33 Kieck, Emily              10 Baraboo              1:05.00    1:06.15   2 
 34 Kurtz, Kristina           11 Shawano Comm         1:04.00    1:06.22   6 
 35 Rusch, Emily              11 West Bend Ea         1:05.00    1:06.47   2 
 36 Tetschlag, Juliann        11 Sheboygan Fa         1:05.00    1:06.57   4 
 37 chaney, maya              10 Milwaukee Ki         1:03.00    1:06.61   8 
 38 Senso, Abby               10 Freedom              1:04.71    1:06.71   4 
 39 Kivisto, Amber            09 Menomonee Fa         1:05.00    1:06.73   1 
 40 Zewiske, Katie            09 East Troy            1:05.00    1:07.21   4 
 41 Stumpf, Kennedy           11 Dodgeville/M         1:04.33    1:07.33   6 
 42 Oruruo, Stella            09 Madison La F         1:05.00    1:07.45   3 
 43 Fowler, Bristine          12 South Milwau         1:04.68    1:07.62   4 
 44 Coulthart, Carly          09 Sun Prairie          1:04.50    1:08.39   5 
 45 Gremminger, Rachel        12 Sheboygan Fa         1:04.85    1:08.82   4 
 46 Splittgerber, Kaitlin     11 Xavier               1:04.13    1:09.04   6 
 47 Schwei, Heather           12 Xavier               1:04.07    1:09.41   6 
 48 Griffen, Corra            09 Madison Memo         1:05.00    1:12.35   3 
 49 Davis, Coral              12 West Allis C         1:04.00    1:14.36   7 
 -- Plehn, Charlotte          12 East Troy            1:05.00         DQ   1  Cut in early
 -- Williams, Jasmine         11 Mount Horeb          1:03.00         DQ   8  Cut in early
 -- Mielke, Alexis            11 Sun Prairie          1:04.50         DQ   5  Cut in early
 -- golden, nyierra           11 Milwaukee Ki         1:05.00         DQ   3  Cut in early
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        WTFA: M 2:13.00  1986        Suzy Favor, SPASH                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Langer, Emma              11 Waukesha Wes         2:21.12    2:14.52   9  10   
  2 Davis, Brittany           12 Benton-Scale         2:17.90    2:16.58   9   8   
  3 Koch*, Reilly             12 Whitefish Bay        2:24.00    2:20.24   9   6   
  4 Ruplinger, Hailey         11 Kimberly             2:24.30    2:21.85   9   5   
  5 Moore, Annie              11 Fond du Lac          2:22.00    2:22.39   9   4   
  6 Daniels, Elli             12 Chippewa Fal         2:24.00    2:22.89   9   3   
  7 Staffen, Nikki            12 Stoughton            2:25.00    2:23.77   8   2   
  8 Grosenheider, Ave         12 Edgewood             2:25.49    2:26.36   8   1   
  9 Webb, Kathryn             11 Chippewa Fal         2:25.00    2:26.49   9 
 10 Ziolkowski, Sarah         11 Whitewater           2:26.00    2:26.96   8 
 11 Petkovsek, Michelle       11 Waupaca              2:33.45    2:27.28   5 
 12 Peters, Lauren            12 Freedom              2:23.34    2:28.35   9 
 13 Hentzen*, Claire          11 Whitefish Bay        2:26.00    2:28.95   8 
 14 Bautch, Josie             11 Reedsburg            2:35.00    2:29.23   5 
 15 Diarrassoaba, Khady       09 Menomonee Fa         2:36.00    2:29.24   4 
 16 Rhyner, Brittany          11 Dodgeville/M         2:27.99    2:29.28   8 
 17 Eldien, Rebecca           12 New Berlin E         2:26.10    2:29.83   8 
 18 Burtness, Camryn          10 Parkview             2:32.00    2:30.05   6 
 19 Reed, Hanna               12 Fort Atkinso         2:30.00    2:30.52   7 
 20 Eisch, Olivia             09 Kimberly             2:31.00    2:30.70   6 
 21 LaBelle, Lisa             12 Hartford Uni         2:31.63    2:30.86   6 
 22 Hodges, Katie             12 East Troy            2:32.50    2:31.22   6 
 23 Reese, Megan              12 Stoughton            2:35.00    2:31.40   5 
 24 Van Wie, McKensey         11 Sun Prairie          2:32.00    2:31.52   6 
 25 Hall*, Ellie              10 Whitefish Bay        2:37.00    2:31.55   3 
 26 Parr, Erin                12 East Troy            2:35.50    2:31.63   4 
 27 Ritzow, Jensen            11 Franklin             2:28.00    2:31.96   7 
 28 Phillips, Jenny           12 Middleton            2:30.00    2:32.15   7 
 29 Krenz, Mercedes           11 Beaver Dam           2:25.00    2:32.46   8 
 30 Pringle, Trista           10 Sun Prairie          2:32.00    2:32.54   6 
 31 Zich, Brooke              12 West Bend We         2:30.00    2:32.59   7 
 32 Paul, Lily                12 Cedar Grove-         2:30.00    2:33.22   7 
 33 Jorstad, Brooke           10 La Crosse Lo         2:36.00    2:33.60   4 
 34 Swift, Arica              09 Chippewa Fal         2:30.00    2:33.91   7 
 35 Litt, Rebecca             12 Waukesha Sou         2:34.00    2:33.93   5 
 36 Meister, Johanna          12 Darlington           2:33.00    2:34.07   5 
 37 Mueller, Grace            11 Verona Area          2:37.00    2:34.49   3 
 38 Crawford, Megan           11 Waukesha Wes         2:38.60    2:35.19   3 
 39 Harrison, Georgia         11 West Bend Ea         2:32.00    2:35.34   6 
 40 Bestor, Jeannie           12 Fond du Lac          2:32.00    2:35.50   6 
 41 Olmsted, Erinn            12 Green Bay Ea         2:39.86    2:35.50   2 
 42 Horton, Brianna           11 Racine Horli         2:28.66    2:35.71   7 
 43 Fowler, Capri             12 South Milwau         2:37.74    2:36.22   3 
 44 Sue, Charlotte            09 Middleton            2:35.00    2:36.30   5 
 45 McDevitt, Ella            11 Sun Prairie          2:39.50    2:36.44   2 
 46 Murphy, Abby              09 Freedom              2:38.21    2:36.56   3 
 47 Schneider, Kayla          11 West Bend We         2:40.00    2:36.56   2 
 48 Hess, Kelly               09 Omro                 2:38.70    2:36.58   3 
 49 Philipps, Emily           12 Dodgeville/M         2:32.50    2:37.04   6 
 50 Langkamp, Carly           11 Darlington           2:31.00    2:37.22   7 
 51 Hall, Mikala              10 Hartford Uni         2:39.45    2:37.36   2 
 52 Lash, Abby                12 Shoreland Lu         2:37.00    2:37.47   4 
 53 Hansen, Melanie           12 Franklin             2:40.00    2:37.98   1 
 54 Malvitz, Ariel            10 Green Bay Ea         2:32.60    2:38.48   5 
 55 Grim, Autumn              11 Middleton            2:36.00    2:38.63   4 
 56 Peters, Macie             11 Green Bay Pr         2:40.00    2:38.93   2 
 57 Boudry, Elise             09 Waukesha Sou         2:37.00    2:38.98   4 
 58 Hashek, Jenna             12 New Berlin E         2:40.00    2:39.42   1 
 59 Vivian, Heather           10 East Troy            2:39.50    2:39.45   2 
 60 Klahn, Kristin            11 Slinger              2:40.00    2:39.59   1 
 61 Anfang, Abbey             12 Jefferson            2:37.00    2:40.15   4 
 62 Johnson, Signe            10 La Crosse Lo         2:40.00    2:40.65   1 
 63 Kuske, Ali                10 Wisconsin Lu         2:38.90    2:40.92   3 
 64 Connolly, Erin            11 Homestead            2:40.00    2:40.96   1 
 65 Hinz, Jaci                09 Freedom              2:39.33    2:41.15   2 
 66 Jindra, Morgan            12 Green Bay Pr         2:39.00    2:41.74   2 
 67 Jankins*, Nina            12 Whitefish Bay        2:40.00    2:42.38   1 
 68 Graham*, Meghan           11 Whitefish Bay        2:39.00    2:42.55   2 
 69 Snyder, Mya               09 Waupaca              2:38.87    2:42.89   3 
 70 Koehler, Sarah            10 Waukesha Nor         2:38.00    2:43.76   3 
 71 Buechel, Megan            12 Fond du Lac          2:35.00    2:45.01   5 
 72 Carlisle, Katherine       11 Onalaska             2:35.00    2:48.34   4 
 73 Zimmer, Jennifer          11 Onalaska             2:40.00    2:52.43   1 
 74 Hodges, Jenna             12 East Troy            2:40.00    2:55.01   1 
 -- Sass, Emily               10 Cedar Grove-         2:38.00         DQ   3  Cut in early
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        WTFA: M 4:45.20  1985        Suzy Favor, SPASH                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davre*, Cami              10 Whitefish Bay        4:50.00    4:53.96   5  10   
  2 Davis, Amy                12 Edgewood             4:59.61    4:59.13   5   8   
  3 Johnson, Amanda           12 Racine Park          5:10.00    5:14.36   5   6   
  4 Konkol, Lauren            09 Wisconsin Lu         5:19.87    5:16.33   5   5   
  5 Moore, Annie              11 Fond du Lac          5:20.00    5:16.53   5   4   
  6 Owens, Hannah             12 Dodgeville/M         5:11.00    5:17.07   5   3   
  7 Lichter, Jennifer         12 Aquinas              5:21.00    5:18.54   5   2   
  8 Van Wie, McKensey         11 Sun Prairie          5:24.00    5:19.22   5   1   
  9 Hernandez, Brenda         12 Beloit Memor         5:18.00    5:20.80   5 
 10 Wegmann, Katie            10 Homestead            5:30.00    5:22.28   4 
 11 Hanson, Samantha          10 Waukesha Wes         5:30.40    5:22.45   4 
 12 Pringle, Trista           10 Sun Prairie          5:24.00    5:23.02   5 
 13 Dommisse, Morgan          11 West Bend Ea         5:30.00    5:25.47   4 
 14 Weyenberg, Carissa        12 Kimberly             5:28.00    5:28.24   4 
 15 Eldien, Rebecca           12 New Berlin E         5:27.50    5:29.81   4 
 16 Legois*, Jacie            10 LUXC                 5:28.00    5:31.45   4 
 17 Schmida, Lizzy            12 La Crosse Lo         5:39.00    5:31.45   3 
 18 Ludke, Megan              12 West Bend Ea         5:29.00    5:32.05   4 
 19 Langer, Becca             09 Waukesha Wes         5:32.50    5:32.83   4 
 20 Levin, Allie              10 Homestead            5:36.90    5:32.97   3 
 21 Ross, Joie                11 La Crosse Lo         5:30.00    5:33.35   4 
 22 Wood, Maddie              10 South Milwau         5:37.44    5:33.51   3 
 23 Sweeny, Maddy             10 Green Bay Ea         5:34.66    5:34.72   4 
 24 Paul, Lily                12 Cedar Grove-         5:37.00    5:36.73   3 
 25 Liesen, Erica             10 Waukesha Wes         5:34.88    5:37.58   4 
 26 Kennedy*, Kylee           11 Whitefish Bay        5:40.00    5:38.23   2 
 27 Reed, Emma                12 Fort Atkinso         5:41.84    5:40.31   2 
 28 Bucci, Hannah             11 Waukesha Nor         5:45.00    5:40.66   2 
 29 Atchison, Carly           11 East Troy            5:32.50    5:40.73   4 
 30 Hall, Mackenzie           10 Dodgeville/M         5:48.00    5:42.86   1 
 31 Willemse, Zanelle         09 Homestead            5:38.10    5:43.02   3 
 32 Kiekhaefer, Caitlyn       12 Beaver Dam           5:39.00    5:43.04   3 
 33 Pierstorff, Krysta        12 Waukesha Sou         5:42.00    5:43.74   2 
 34 Heller, Rebecca           11 South Milwau         5:46.24    5:44.98   1 
 35 Casanova, Siena           12 Madison Memo         5:43.90    5:45.99   2 
 36 Johnson, Ashyton          10 Kimberly             5:38.00    5:48.40   3 
 37 Davis, Mackenzie          11 Onalaska             5:48.00    5:48.60   1 
 38 Hauser, Kennedy           10 Ashwaubenon          5:40.00    5:49.35   2 
 39 Sandoval, Andrea          11 Whitewater           5:40.00    5:49.89   2 
 40 VanCamp, Jordan           11 Freedom              5:45.11    5:50.20   2 
 41 Buechel, Megan            12 Fond du Lac          5:40.00    5:51.28   2 
 42 Kaderly, Ciara            10 Monroe               5:47.00    5:52.44   1 
 43 Stafford, Kallie          10 Middleton            5:35.00    5:52.96   3 
 44 Meister, Marlee           09 Green Bay Pr         5:47.00    5:53.26   1 
 45 Davis, Rachel             11 Boscobel             5:47.50    5:53.88   1 
 46 Ohlrogge, Iris            09 Middleton            5:35.00    5:54.51   3 
 47 Strachan, Hannah          10 Slinger              5:46.00    5:57.29   1 
 48 Rabe, Sierra              12 Holmen               5:25.00    6:01.11   5 
 49 Malooly, Emma             10 Green Bay Ea         5:39.85    6:02.46   2 
 50 Woyak, Sydnee             11 Albany               5:48.00    6:02.85   1 
 51 Schwind, Ashlyn           11 Slinger              5:48.00    6:03.34   1 
 52 Koszewski, Claire         11 Hartford Uni         5:45.27    6:03.36   1 
 53 Evans, Alyx               09 Hartford Uni         5:47.89    6:03.68   1 
 54 Clegg, Megan              10 Green Bay Pr         5:48.00    6:05.46   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        WTFA: M  8.06  2012        Elexis Fuller-Stewart, Bradley Tech         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kohlwey, Danielle         12 Holmen                  8.40       8.50q  8 
  2 Ricciardi, Madison        12 Waukesha Nor            8.57       8.61q  7 
  3 Felix, Monique            12 Sheboygan No            9.25       8.62q  1 
  4 Grant, Mikaela            11 Jefferson               8.68       8.78q  6 
  5 jones, siaraha            10 Milwaukee Ki            8.85       8.79q  5 
  6 Laun-Smith, Eva           10 Beloit Memor            8.86       8.96q  4 
  7 Winzenreid, Hayley        11 Green Bay Pr           10.00       9.00q  5 
  8 Vandehey, Kayla           11 Kimberly                9.24       9.10q  1 
  9 Haugen, Julia             11 Slinger                 9.00       9.21q  3 
 10 Miller, Tori              10 East Troy               9.68       9.29q  4 
 11 Deutsch, Alexa            12 Stoughton               9.45       9.30q  5 
 12 Perry, Taylor             10 Green Bay Pr           10.00       9.36q  6 
 13 Ganrude, Kaitlyn          12 La Crosse Lo            9.40       9.46q  3 
 14 Callen, Savannah          11 Menomonee Fa            9.58       9.47q  7 
 15 Miller, Phibi             12 Madison Memo            9.68       9.48q  5 
 16 Gaab, Sara                11 Middleton               9.80       9.49q  5 
 17 Schneeberger, Brianna     11 Green Bay Pr            9.93       9.50q  2 
 18 Mashlan, Jordan           10 Freedom                 9.90       9.53q  5 
 19 Jahns, Cailtin            12 Shoreland Lu            9.90       9.58q  3 
 20 Mertens, Hannah           12 Hartford Uni            9.10       9.62q  2 
 21 Faehling, Sydney          10 West Bend We            9.54       9.63q  7 
 22 Schikert, Kathryn         11 Slinger                 9.51       9.65q  6 
 23 Zamzow, Megan             12 Green Bay Ea            9.55       9.66q  8 
 24 Lenz, Maddie              11 Freedom                 9.87       9.69q  8 
 25 Pingel, Katie             10 Benton-Scale            9.77       9.70   4 
 26 Sommerfeld, Alyssa        09 Sheboygan Fa            9.75       9.72   2 
 27 Diaz, Adela               09 Beloit Memor            9.95       9.75   6 
 28 Norman, Teghan            12 Waukesha Wes            9.89       9.76   7 
 29 McGovern, Megan           12 St. Mary's S            9.70       9.80   1 
 30 Lewin, Erika              12 Freedom                 9.93       9.83   1 
 31 DeRosier, Kelsi           11 Racine Horli            9.91       9.84   2 
 32 Neu, Lauren               12 Slinger                 9.55       9.85   8 
 33 Christoffel, Europa       11 Verona Area             9.90       9.90   4 
 34 Marcon, Lexi              10 Onalaska               10.00       9.93   2 
 35 Davis, Abagail            12 Benton-Scale            9.68       9.93   3 
 36 Markworth, Erin           10 Onalaska               10.00       9.94   5 
 37 Pleau, Erica              12 Baraboo                 9.40       9.95   4 
 38 Kobayashi, Miki           11 Franklin               10.00       9.97   3 
 39 Huth, Sadie               10 Omro                    9.78       9.98   3 
 40 Blank, Alisa              12 Waupaca                 9.98       9.99   7 
 41 Riley, Casey              10 Monroe                  9.97      10.00   7 
 42 Retzlaff, Katie           10 Fond du Lac            10.00      10.00   3 
 43 Lettenberger, Ellen       12 Waukesha Sou            9.70      10.02   1 
 44 Ortega-Flowers, Mariah    12 Madison Memo            9.92      10.07   1 
 45 Crossley, Adaja           12 West Allis C            9.80      10.08   6 
 46 Lentz, Morgan             10 Hartford Uni            9.98      10.12   8 
 47 Hughes, Xavia             10 Waukesha Nor            9.87      10.13   6 
 48 Chisholm, Caleigh         10 Menomonee Fa            9.81      10.31   8 
 49 Singer, Maddie            11 Sun Prairie             9.98      10.35   8 
 50 Tehan, Kelsey             09 South Milwau            9.65      10.37   6 
 51 Oruruo, Stella            09 Madison La F           10.00      10.65   4 
 52 Weitkum, Allyssa          10 Mauston                10.00      10.74   2 
 53 Luke, Ellie               12 Mauston                 9.94      11.18   3 
 -- Armijo, Sydney            09 Green Bay Pr           10.00        DNF   4 
 -- Johnson, Yolanda          10 Beloit Memor            9.26         DQ   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        WTFA: M  8.06  2012        Elexis Fuller-Stewart, Bradley Tech         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Kohlwey, Danielle         12 Holmen                  8.50       8.38q  3 
  2 Ricciardi, Madison        12 Waukesha Nor            8.61       8.59q  2 
  3 Grant, Mikaela            11 Jefferson               8.78       8.62q  1 
  4 Felix, Monique            12 Sheboygan No            8.62       8.70q  1 
  5 jones, siaraha            10 Milwaukee Ki            8.79       8.87q  2 
  6 Laun-Smith, Eva           10 Beloit Memor            8.96       8.92q  3 
  7 Vandehey, Kayla           11 Kimberly                9.10       8.97q  2 
  8 Haugen, Julia             11 Slinger                 9.21       9.00q  1 
  9 Deutsch, Alexa            12 Stoughton               9.30       9.19   2 
 10 Miller, Tori              10 East Troy               9.29       9.24   1 
 11 Perry, Taylor             10 Green Bay Pr            9.36       9.32   3 
 12 Faehling, Sydney          10 West Bend We            9.63       9.35   1 
 13 Ganrude, Kaitlyn          12 La Crosse Lo            9.46       9.42   3 
 14 Miller, Phibi             12 Madison Memo            9.48       9.42   1 
 15 Callen, Savannah          11 Menomonee Fa            9.47       9.44   2 
 16 Mertens, Hannah           12 Hartford Uni            9.62       9.45   2 
 17 Jahns, Cailtin            12 Shoreland Lu            9.58       9.52   3 
 18 Mashlan, Jordan           10 Freedom                 9.53       9.56   3 
 19 Schneeberger, Brianna     11 Green Bay Pr            9.50       9.59   2 
 20 Schikert, Kathryn         11 Slinger                 9.65       9.67   1 
 21 Lenz, Maddie              11 Freedom                 9.69       9.89   3 
 22 Zamzow, Megan             12 Green Bay Ea            9.66       9.94   2 
 23 Gaab, Sara                11 Middleton               9.49      10.24   1 
 -- Winzenreid, Hayley        11 Green Bay Pr            9.00         FS   3 
Preliminaries
 25 Pingel, Katie             10 Benton-Scale            9.70                
 26 Sommerfeld, Alyssa        09 Sheboygan Fa            9.72                
 27 Diaz, Adela               09 Beloit Memor            9.75                
 28 Norman, Teghan            12 Waukesha Wes            9.76                
 29 McGovern, Megan           12 St. Mary's S            9.80                
 30 Lewin, Erika              12 Freedom                 9.83                
 31 DeRosier, Kelsi           11 Racine Horli            9.84                
 32 Neu, Lauren               12 Slinger                 9.85                
 33 Christoffel, Europa       11 Verona Area             9.90                
 34 Marcon, Lexi              10 Onalaska                9.93                
 35 Davis, Abagail            12 Benton-Scale            9.93                
 36 Markworth, Erin           10 Onalaska                9.94                
 37 Pleau, Erica              12 Baraboo                 9.95                
 38 Kobayashi, Miki           11 Franklin                9.97                
 39 Huth, Sadie               10 Omro                    9.98                
 40 Blank, Alisa              12 Waupaca                 9.99                
 41 Riley, Casey              10 Monroe                 10.00                
 42 Retzlaff, Katie           10 Fond du Lac            10.00                
 43 Lettenberger, Ellen       12 Waukesha Sou           10.02                
 44 Ortega-Flowers, Mariah    12 Madison Memo           10.07                
 45 Crossley, Adaja           12 West Allis C           10.08                
 46 Lentz, Morgan             10 Hartford Uni           10.12                
 47 Hughes, Xavia             10 Waukesha Nor           10.13                
 48 Chisholm, Caleigh         10 Menomonee Fa           10.31                
 49 Singer, Maddie            11 Sun Prairie            10.35                
 50 Tehan, Kelsey             09 South Milwau           10.37                
 51 Oruruo, Stella            09 Madison La F           10.65                
 52 Weitkum, Allyssa          10 Mauston                10.74                
 53 Luke, Ellie               12 Mauston                11.18                
 -- Armijo, Sydney            09 Green Bay Pr            DNF                 
 -- Johnson, Yolanda          10 Beloit Memor             DQ                 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
        WTFA: M  8.06  2012        Elexis Fuller-Stewart, Bradley Tech         
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kohlwey, Danielle         12 Holmen                  8.38       8.38   10   
  2 Felix, Monique            12 Sheboygan No            8.70       8.52    8   
  3 Grant, Mikaela            11 Jefferson               8.62       8.60    6   
  4 jones, siaraha            10 Milwaukee Ki            8.87       8.84    5   
  5 Ricciardi, Madison        12 Waukesha Nor            8.59       8.84    4   
  6 Haugen, Julia             11 Slinger                 9.00       8.88    3   
  7 Laun-Smith, Eva           10 Beloit Memor            8.92       8.89    2   
  8 Vandehey, Kayla           11 Kimberly                8.97       8.89    1   
Semi-Finals
  9 Deutsch, Alexa            12 Stoughton               9.19             
 10 Miller, Tori              10 East Troy               9.24             
 11 Perry, Taylor             10 Green Bay Pr            9.32             
 12 Faehling, Sydney          10 West Bend We            9.35             
 13 Ganrude, Kaitlyn          12 La Crosse Lo            9.42             
 14 Miller, Phibi             12 Madison Memo            9.42             
 15 Callen, Savannah          11 Menomonee Fa            9.44             
 16 Mertens, Hannah           12 Hartford Uni            9.45             
 17 Jahns, Cailtin            12 Shoreland Lu            9.52             
 18 Mashlan, Jordan           10 Freedom                 9.56             
 19 Schneeberger, Brianna     11 Green Bay Pr            9.59             
 20 Schikert, Kathryn         11 Slinger                 9.67             
 21 Lenz, Maddie              11 Freedom                 9.89             
 22 Zamzow, Megan             12 Green Bay Ea            9.94             
 23 Gaab, Sara                11 Middleton              10.24             
 -- Winzenreid, Hayley        11 Green Bay Pr                             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        WTFA: M 1:41.01  2011        Bradley Tech HS, Bradley Tech             
                         D. Bryant, T. Whittley, A. Howard, E. Fuller-Stewa
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenosha Bradford  'A'                             1:49.25    1:46.63   8  10   
  2 Beloit Memorial  'A'                              1:48.50    1:48.55   8   8   
  3 Milwaukee King  'A'                               1:49.00    1:49.57   8   6   
  4 Whitefish Bay  'A'                                1:52.00    1:50.53   6   5   
  5 Waukesha South  'A'                               1:52.10    1:50.55   6   4   
  6 Slinger  'A'                                      1:51.79    1:50.57   7   3   
  7 Sun Prairie  'A'                                  1:51.00    1:51.50   8   2   
  8 Franklin  'A'                                     1:52.00    1:51.53   6   1   
  9 Jefferson  'A'                                    1:49.30    1:51.75   8 
 10 Verona Area  'A'                                  1:53.90    1:52.46   5 
 11 Cambridge  'A'                                    1:55.00    1:52.51   2 
 12 West Bend West  'A'                               1:51.00    1:53.03   7 
 13 Holmen  'A'                                       1:52.29    1:53.10   6 
 14 Reedsburg  'A'                                    1:55.00    1:53.15   3 
 15 Monroe  'A'                                       1:51.50    1:53.34   7 
 16 Dodgeville/Mineral Point  'A'                     1:54.00    1:53.65   4 
 17 Green Bay Preble  'A'                             1:53.97    1:53.78   4 
 18 East Troy  'A'                                    1:53.94    1:54.01   5 
 19 Freedom  'A'                                      1:53.44    1:54.01   5 
 20 Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg  'A'               1:55.00    1:54.45   2 
 21 Hartford Union  'A'                               1:52.00    1:54.64   7 
 22 St. Mary's Springs  'A'                           1:53.00    1:54.75   6 
 23 Mauston  'A'                                      1:51.80    1:54.91   7 
 24 Menomonee Falls  'A'                              1:54.00    1:55.02   4 
 25 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                           1:54.60    1:55.19   3 
 26 Middleton  'A'                                    1:49.00    1:55.32   8 
 27 Kimberly  'A'                                     1:54.73    1:55.46   3 
 28 Madison Memorial  'A'                             1:52.50    1:55.52   6 
 29 Madison La Follette  'A'                          1:54.36    1:55.98   4 
 30 Waukesha North  'A'                               1:54.00    1:56.29   4 
 31 Omro  'A'                                         1:55.00    1:56.47   2 
 32 Baraboo  'A'                                      1:55.00    1:56.54   3 
 33 Sheboygan Falls  'A'                              1:54.95    1:57.10   3 
 34 Edgewood  'A'                                     1:55.00    1:57.40   2 
 35 Wisconsin Heights/Barneveld  'A'                  1:54.00    1:58.60   4 
 36 La Crosse Logan  'A'                              1:54.50    1:58.81   3 
 37 Fond du Lac  'A'                                  1:55.00    1:59.18   2 
 38 South Milwaukee  'A'                              1:53.84    2:03.10   5 
 -- West Allis Central  'A'                           1:52.00         DQ   7  Cut in early
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        WTFA: M 3:57.03  2010        Bradley Tech HS, Bradley Tech HS          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Middleton  'A'                                    4:13.00    4:07.86   7  10   
  2 Milwaukee King  'A'                               4:12.00    4:08.50   7   8   
  3 Whitefish Bay  'A'                                4:16.00    4:10.28   7   6   
  4 Chippewa Falls  'A'                               4:13.00    4:10.94   7   5   
  5 Kimberly  'A'                                     4:11.00    4:15.71   7   4   
  6 Watertown  'A'                                    4:21.97    4:18.60   5   3   
  7 Wauwatosa East  'A'                               4:21.70    4:18.93   5   2   
  8 Edgewood  'A'                                     4:27.61    4:18.95   3   1   
  9 Waukesha West  'A'                                4:20.63    4:19.90   5 
 10 Freedom  'A'                                      4:20.56    4:20.37   5 
 11 East Troy  'A'                                    4:18.90    4:20.58   6 
 12 Verona Area  'A'                                  4:23.00    4:21.35   4 
 13 Waupaca  'A'                                      4:29.26    4:23.02   3 
 14 Fond du Lac  'A'                                  4:25.00    4:23.11   4 
 15 Franklin  'A'                                     4:20.00    4:23.95   6 
 16 La Crosse Logan  'A'                              4:23.00    4:24.13   4 
 17 West Bend West  'A'                               4:20.00    4:24.35   5 
 18 Beloit Memorial  'A'                              4:23.00    4:24.55   4 
 19 Dodgeville/Mineral Point  'A'                     4:19.00    4:24.59   6 
 20 Holmen  'A'                                       4:29.00    4:25.48   3 
 21 South Milwaukee  'A'                              4:26.70    4:25.99   3 
 22 Waukesha South  'A'                               4:17.00    4:26.15   6 
 23 Omro  'A'                                         4:26.23    4:27.77   3 
 24 Sun Prairie  'A'                                  4:32.50    4:28.25   2 
 25 Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg  'A'               4:35.00    4:29.15   1 
 26 Green Bay Preble  'A'                             4:33.50    4:31.29   2 
 27 Racine Horlick  'A'                               4:13.00    4:31.31   7 
 28 Wisconsin Heights/Barneveld  'A'                  4:34.50    4:31.73   2 
 29 Mount Horeb  'A'                                  4:17.00    4:36.91   6 
 30 Baraboo  'A'                                      4:35.00    4:37.93   1 
 31 Kenosha Bradford  'A'                             4:34.72    4:38.54   2 
 32 Slinger  'A'                                      4:32.00    4:43.13   2 
 33 Albany  'A'                                       4:35.00    4:43.54   1 
 34 Madison Memorial  'A'                             4:30.00    4:43.99   3 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        WTFA: M  5-08  2014        Amanda Schaefer, Kimberly                   
        WTFA: M  5-08  1986        Janet Partoll, Whitewater                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lindner, Tierney          12 Sun Prairie          5-06.00    5-07.00   10   
  2 Schneider, Hope           10 East Troy            5-03.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Chevalier, Amber          10 Kimberly             5-02.00    5-02.00    4.50
  3 Hirsbrunner, Jordan       10 Monroe               5-02.00    5-02.00    4.50
  3 Sawicki, Stephanie        12 Chippewa Fal         5-00.00    5-02.00    4.50
  3 Peek, Raeven              11 Beloit Memor         4-10.00    5-02.00    4.50
  7 Olson, Kailey             10 Verona Area          5-00.00    5-02.00    2   
  8 Grant, Mikaela            11 Jefferson            5-02.00    5-00.00    1   
  9 Michaud, Chami            09 Green Bay Pr         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  9 Stark, Cassie             12 Slinger              5-00.00    5-00.00  
 11 Teske, Mariah             12 Mauston              5-00.00    5-00.00  
 11 Stanek, Taylor            12 Dodgeville/M         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 13 Morris, Carly             12 La Crosse Lo         5-00.00    4-10.00  
 14 Tesch, Aubrey             10 Fort Atkinso         4-10.00    4-10.00  
 15 Melvin, Ashley            11 Hartford Uni         5-02.00    4-10.00  
 16 Van Duyse, Jensen         10 Green Bay Pr         4-10.00    4-10.00  
 17 Fischer, Val              12 Mount Horeb          4-10.00    4-08.00  
 17 Slove, Serena             10 Parkview             4-10.00    4-08.00  
 19 Sommerfeld, Alyssa        09 Sheboygan Fa         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 19 Schibur, Haley            12 Sheboygan Fa         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 19 Sprecher, Ana             12 Reedsburg            4-10.00    4-08.00  
 19 Buddenhagen, Ashley       11 Menomonee Fa         5-00.00    4-08.00  
 19 Pleau, Erica              12 Baraboo                         4-08.00  
 19 Harnack, Katie            11 Parkview             5-00.00    4-08.00  
 25 Pichette, Krista          12 Watertown            5-00.00    4-08.00  
 25 Schyvinck, Brooklyn       09 Reedsburg            4-10.00    4-08.00  
 -- Kundinger, Cassidy        09 Waukesha Wes         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Richey, Ann               11 Xavier               4-10.00         NH  
 -- Plankey*, Ingrid             West Bend Ea         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Zancanaro, Shelly         12 West Bend We         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Bergum, Emily             12 Middleton            4-10.00         NH  
 -- Stein, Elyssa             09 Cambridge            4-10.00         NH  
 -- Vivian, Heather           10 East Troy            4-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
        WTFA: M 13-01  2014        Bonnie Draxler, Wrightstown                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swiekatowski, Kylie       11 De Pere             12-04.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Opichka, Shae             11 De Pere             11-07.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Michaud, Sheridan         11 Green Bay Pr        10-06.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Posick, Hannah            12 Stoughton           10-00.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Miller, Jenny             12 Freedom              9-06.00   10-00.00    4   
  6 Schwartz, Jordyn          12 Slinger              9-00.00    9-06.00    3   
  7 Kurtz, Kristina           11 Shawano Comm         9-00.00    9-06.00    2   
  8 Clayton, Julie            12 Waukesha Sou         9-00.00    9-06.00    1   
  9 Bradley, Taylor           11 Sun Prairie          9-00.00    9-00.00  
 10 Orlowski, Hailey          09 Wisconsin Lu         9-00.00    9-00.00  
 11 Siegfried, Onalee         09 Shawano Comm         9-00.00    9-00.00  
 11 Van Hammond, Grace        10 Kimberly             9-00.00    9-00.00  
 13 St. Catherine, Anna       10 Hayward             10-00.00    9-00.00  
 14 Kostrzewa, Heidi          12 Wisconsin Lu         9-00.00    9-00.00  
 15 Pfann, Natalie            10 Sun Prairie          9-00.00    8-06.00  
 16 Van Duyse, Jensen         10 Green Bay Pr         9-06.00    8-06.00  
 17 Alt, Lexi                 11 Verona Area          9-00.00    8-00.00  
 18 Queoff, Kirsten           11 Verona Area          9-00.00    8-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
        WTFA: M 19-07.50  1982        Helen Stoffel, Racine Horlick            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Nadia           11 Mount Horeb         17-01.75   18-03.00   10   
  2 Nolan*, Jade              12 Milwaukee Ma        19-02.00   17-08.75    8   
  3 Turner, Tyra              09 Madison La F        17-05.25   17-07.00    6   
  4 Lindner, Tierney          12 Sun Prairie         16-06.00   16-10.75    5   
  5 Schneider, Melanie        12 St. Mary's S        16-08.00   16-10.50    4   
  6 Ganrude, Kaitlyn          12 La Crosse Lo        16-10.00   16-09.25    3   
  7 Grant, Mikaela            11 Jefferson           16-10.00   16-08.75    2   
  8 Fahey, Maeve              11 Fort Atkinso        16-02.50   15-10.25    1   
  9 Reynolds, Kailey          12 Whitewater          16-06.00   15-08.00  
 10 Dewalt, Mary              12 Slinger             15-06.00   15-07.50  
 11 Mueller, Kaylee           10 Baraboo             15-10.25   15-07.25  
 12 Dieringer, Jessika        12 Ozaukee             16-03.00   15-06.50  
 13 Green, Jestine            10 Waukesha Sou        15-06.00   15-03.00  
 14 Faehling, Sydney          10 West Bend We                   15-02.00  
 15 Simonson, Avrey           09 Waupaca             15-07.00   15-01.25  
 16 Schuh, Paige              11 Kimberly            15-06.00   15-01.00  
 17 Bergum, Emily             12 Middleton           15-10.00   15-00.75  
 18 Santos, Katrina           11 East Troy           16-04.00   14-11.75  
 19 Reese, Megan              12 Stoughton           16-02.00   14-11.00  
 20 Vogel, Callie             10 East Troy           15-06.00   14-10.75  
 21 Stumpf, Madison           09 Dodgeville/M        15-08.75   14-10.25  
 22 Ward, Makenzie            11 Kimberly            15-07.00   14-10.00  
 23 Schiro*, Carina           11 Whitefish Bay       16-01.00   14-09.00  
 24 Coakley, Lindsay          12 Franklin            15-06.00   14-08.75  
 25 Gort, Erykah              11 Sheboygan No        15-07.00   14-08.50  
 26 Murphy, Paige             10 Benton-Scale        15-06.00   14-06.25  
 27 Colla, Alyssa             10 Franklin            16-00.00   14-06.00  
 28 williams, mariah          10 Milwaukee Ki        16-05.00   14-05.25  
 29 Flanagan, Leah            11 Hartford Uni        15-07.00   14-04.75  
 29 Freiberg, Hazel           10 Madison La F        16-07.25   14-04.75  
 31 Siehr, Payton             10 Sun Prairie         15-08.00   14-04.50  
 32 Sweeney, Caitlin          10 Hartford Uni        15-07.00   14-02.75  
 32 Christoffel, Europa       11 Verona Area         15-06.00   14-02.75  
 34 Johnson, Ally             09 Slinger             15-07.00   14-00.75  
 35 Meeks, Ashley             12 Wisconsin Lu        15-09.00   14-00.00  
 36 Schneider, Hope           10 East Troy           15-06.00   13-10.00  
 37 Gietzel, Nicole           12 Fond du Lac         16-00.00   13-06.50  
 38 Johnson, Brook            12 Slinger             15-06.00   13-04.00  
 39 batemon, jayla            09 Milwaukee Ki        16-00.00   12-11.25  
 40 Sykes, Brittany           12 Fort Atkinso        15-06.00   12-08.00  
 -- Docter, Hanna             12 Middleton           15-06.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
        WTFA: M 38-08  1990        Rebecca Butt, West Bend West                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Judkins, Breanna          11 Franklin            36-04.00   36-10.50   10   
  2 Nolan*, Jade              12 Milwaukee Ma        36-06.00   36-08.50    8   
  3 Wiebke, Amanda            11 Onalaska            34-00.00   35-10.00    6   
  4 Felix, Monique            12 Sheboygan No        34-04.25   35-07.00    5   
  5 Laun-Smith, Eva           10 Beloit Memor        34-06.00   35-00.00    4   
  6 Reichardt, Bella          12 Watertown           34-01.00   34-08.00    3   
  7 Oudinot, Abby             11 Monroe              33-08.00   34-00.50    2   
  8 Helms, Jada               09 Freedom             32-06.00   33-04.50    1   
  9 Schuh, Paige              11 Kimberly            34-02.00   32-11.00  
 10 Haugen, Julia             11 Slinger             32-00.00   32-08.00  
 11 Stark, Cassie             12 Slinger             32-00.00   32-07.00  
 12 Fischer, Val              12 Mount Horeb         32-02.00   32-06.00  
 13 Meeks, Adrienne           12 Wisconsin Lu        32-09.00   32-03.00  
 13 Robson, Marissa           10 Stoughton           31-02.00   32-03.00  
 15 Vogel, Callie             10 East Troy           31-11.00   32-01.00  
 15 Pingel, Katie             10 Benton-Scale        32-09.75   32-01.00  
 15 batemon, jayla            09 Milwaukee Ki        32-00.00   32-01.00  
 18 Hughes, Morgan            11 Sun Prairie         31-10.00   31-10.50  
 19 Santos, Katrina           11 East Troy           33-11.00   31-10.00  
 20 Hanson, Morgan            11 Wisconsin Lu        32-03.00   31-09.00  
 20 Spaanem, Abby             11 Cambridge           31-04.00   31-09.00  
 20 Winzenreid, Hayley        11 Green Bay Pr        31-07.00   31-09.00  
 23 Simonson, Avrey           09 Waupaca             32-10.00   31-07.50  
 24 Kobayashi, Miki           11 Franklin            31-00.00   31-07.00  
 25 Chevalier, Amber          10 Kimberly            33-04.00   31-06.50  
 26 Zamzow, Megan             12 Green Bay Ea        33-04.00   31-05.00  
 27 Miller, Emily             12 Fond du Lac         32-11.00   31-04.00  
 28 McMillan, Kassidy         10 Stoughton           31-05.00   31-03.00  
 28 Colla, Alyssa             10 Franklin            31-00.00   31-03.00  
 30 Greuel, Brianna           12 West Bend We                   31-01.00  
 31 Michalski, Clarice        10 South Milwau        31-10.00   30-07.50  
 32 Christoffel, Europa       11 Verona Area         32-00.00   30-06.00  
 32 Schmidt*, Rachel          11 Whitefish Bay       31-00.00   30-06.00  
 32 williams, mariah          10 Milwaukee Ki        33-09.00   30-06.00  
 35 Wiebke, Melissa           10 Onalaska            31-00.00   30-04.00  
 35 Jahns, Cailtin            12 Shoreland Lu        32-11.00   30-04.00  
 37 Smith, Anja               10 St. Mary's S        32-08.00   30-03.00  
 38 Sykes, Brittany           12 Fort Atkinso        31-06.00   29-07.00  
 39 Fahey, Maeve              11 Fort Atkinso        33-00.25   29-04.00  
 39 Markworth, Erin           10 Onalaska            32-00.00   29-04.00  
 41 Heimark, Jenna            11 West Bend We        33-00.00   29-02.00  
 42 Brown, Karon              10 Wisconsin Lu        31-03.00   28-10.00  
 43 deMacedo, Maetraclarie    12 Edgewood            31-11.00   28-09.00  
 44 Zewiske, Katie            09 East Troy           31-00.00   28-08.00  
 45 Stuhr, Chenoa             12 South Milwau        31-02.00   28-06.00  
 45 Bear, Angelea             12 Hartford Uni        32-00.00   28-06.00  
 47 Wulfsberg, Margot         12 Madison Memo        31-00.00   26-03.50  
 -- Shukala, Veda             12 Baraboo             31-00.00        DNF  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
        WTFA: M 46-03  1990        Julie Beck, Tomah                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dunning, Erin             10 Ashwaubenon         39-11.00   42-07.00   10   
  2 Lindow, Kris              11 Ashwaubenon         42-11.00   42-01.25    8   
  3 Samuels, Izzy             12 Green Bay Pr        40-05.00   41-11.25    6   
  4 Schultz, Ella             11 West Allis C        38-02.50   39-09.00    5   
  5 Weathers, Adahja          11 Sun Prairie         37-07.00   39-06.75    4   
  6 Gunderson, Megan          12 Aquinas             37-07.00   38-00.75    3   
  7 Houston, Holly            11 Madison Memo        35-11.00   37-04.75    2   
  8 Huss, Taylor              12 Kimberly            39-02.00   36-10.00    1   
  9 Jacobi, Kelsey            12 Waukesha Wes        36-11.50   36-09.50  
 10 Kelliher, Jessica         12 Waukesha Nor        35-03.00   36-01.50  
 11 Hansen, Kassera           12 La Crosse Lo        34-08.50   35-07.75  
 12 Anderson, Carisma         12 Fond du Lac         37-00.00   35-06.25  
 13 Taylor, Kate              11 Hayward             42-00.00   35-05.00  
 14 Judge, Kelsey             10 Baraboo             34-04.00   35-02.00  
 14 Tyjeski, Jordan           12 Beaver Dam          34-06.00   35-02.00  
 16 Roehl, Darby              11 Hayward             37-00.00   35-00.50  
 17 Schaefer, Josie           10 Baraboo             32-00.00   34-10.25  
 17 Wethal, Karen             12 Evansville          34-09.25   34-10.25  
 19 Schyvinck, Brianna        11 Reedsburg           33-06.00   34-08.75  
 20 Shwaiko, Anastasia        12 Kenosha Brad        33-09.00   34-07.25  
 21 Beuthin, Rachel           12 Wisconsin He        34-08.00   34-06.25  
 22 Beukema, Ariana           12 Hartford Uni        32-05.00   33-11.00  
 23 Haugen, Julia             11 Slinger             32-05.00   33-09.00  
 24 Dodge, ME                 11 East Troy           32-00.00   33-01.50  
 24 Nelson, Michaela          12 Slinger             33-02.00   33-01.50  
 26 Gartner, Allie            11 Waukesha Nor        34-04.00   33-01.00  
 27 Denton, Morgan            11 Mauston             34-07.00   32-10.25  
 28 Smith, Savanna            12 Stoughton           33-02.00   32-05.00  
 29 Kriegel, Samantha         11 West Bend Ea        32-00.50   32-03.50  
 30 Williams, Wendy           12 Waukesha Sou        35-09.25   32-01.00  
 31 Witthuhn, Carissa         11 Verona Area         32-11.00   32-00.25  
 32 Braun, Hannah             10 Baraboo             32-00.00   31-10.50  
 32 Leahy, Brianna            09 Benton-Scale        32-09.00   31-10.50  
 34 Hahn, Emalie              11 New Berlin E        32-00.00   31-10.00  
 35 Watts, Alexis             10 Green Bay Ea        33-05.00   31-05.25  
 36 Munson, Stacia            12 La Crosse Lo        32-11.00   31-04.50  
 37 Leichtle, Lizzy           12 St. Mary's S        33-00.00   31-02.50  
 38 Kruger, Katie             12 Benton-Scale        32-11.00   30-08.25  
 39 Gosa, Kaliegh             12 La Crosse Lo        32-04.00   29-07.75  
 40 Stein, Emily              12 Cambridge           32-00.00   29-06.25  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bay Port                    64        2) Racine Park                40   
    3) Freedom                     36        4) Wisconsin Lutheran         23.50
    5) Holmen                      22        6) Ashwaubenon                20   
    7) Fond du Lac                 19        8) Green Bay Preble           18   
    9) East Troy                   17       10) Whitewater                 16   
   11) West Allis Hale             15       12) Kimberly                   12   
   12) Waukesha South              12       12) Appleton East              12   
   15) Nekoosa                     10       15) West Allis Central         10   
   17) Kenosha Bradford             9       17) Neenah                      9   
   17) Homestead                    9       20) Berlin                      8   
   20) Cedar Grove-Belgium          8       20) Omro                        8   
   20) Sheboygan North              8       20) Tomah                       8   
   25) St. Mary's Springs           6       25) Stoughton                   6   
   27) Luxemburg-Casco              5       27) Milwaukee King              5   
   27) Sun Prairie                  5       27) Fall River                  5   
   31) Kaukauna                     4.50    32) Oshkosh North               4   
   32) Dodgeville/Mineral Point     4       34) Beaver Dam                  3   
   35) Boscobel                     2       35) Aquinas                     2   
   37) Onalaska                     1       37) Cambridge                   1   
   37) Jefferson                    1